Home

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 13.04.2024 10:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
50' Maddox Levy
55' Lea Lutz
67' Lean Schmed
75'+3' Timo Lozza
4:1
(0:0/1:0)
Team Mittelbünden d Grp.
63' Enio Ambühl
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Sedrun/Disentis
      Torschütze Timo Lozza
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Sedrun/Disentis
      Torschütze Lean Schmed
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Surses
      Torschütze Enio Ambühl
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sedrun/Disentis
      Torschütze Lea Lutz
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sedrun/Disentis
      Torschütze Maddox Levy

    Team Surselva b Grp.

    18 Deflorin 5 Brazinha Da Costa 8 Maissen 14 Cavegn-Lopez 4 Tschuor (C) 3 Schmid 7 Schnoz 13 Lozza 17 Lutz
     
    18
    Marlo Deflorin
    Torhüter
    5
    Igor Brazinha Da Costa
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Mauro Maissen
    Mittelverteidiger
    14
    Santiago Cavegn-Lopez
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Giulian Tschuor(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    3
    Jerun Schmid
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Gian Andri Schnoz
    Linker MF-Spieler
    13
    Timo Lozza
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    17
    Livian Lutz
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    David Matteo Rosu
    9
    Maddox Levy
     
    10
    Lea Lutz
     
    16
    Jan Bearth
    12
    Lean Schmed
     
    Trainer
     
    Othmar Lutz
    Abwesend
    Luca Loretz
    Hienok Goitom
    Mino Hendry
    Justin Koitzsch

    Team Mittelbünden d Grp.

    1 Blumer (C) 4 Zogaj 3 Hassler 2 Niemeyer 7 Spescha 6 Ambühl 5 Yonas 8 Jurt 9 Frei
     
    1
    Lino Blumer(C)
    Torhüter
    4
    Fionn Zogaj
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Dominic Hassler
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Max Niemeyer
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Marino Spescha
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Enio Ambühl
    MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Brhan Yonas
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Jann Jurt
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Robin Frei
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Yadev Sriranjan
    13
    Leonardo Cubadda
    10
    Nevio Fiegel
    14
    Janik Ardüser
    11
    Jace Noah De Kort
    Trainer
     
    Adrian Feltscher
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Partner
    Ausrüster
    Medienpartner
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Pharmasponsor